Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652660
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע מדידות לצרכי רישום בבית קמה .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪150K to שבח הנדסה 1999 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jul 2020
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שבח הנדסה 1999 בע"מ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע מדידות לצרכי רישום בבית קמה .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שבח הנדסה 1999 בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581651משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.4M15 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597355משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.7M15 May 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607145משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.2M15 Dec 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שבח הנדסה 1999 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back