↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589840

בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם הספק מינהלת הכדורסל נשים (514706779) לצורך קבלת שירותי מיתוג, שיווק וקידום ליגות הנשים הבכירות לצ

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הליגה המקצוענית לנשים בכדורסל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.9M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם הספק מינהלת הכדורסל נשים (514706779) לצורך קבלת שירותי מיתוג, שיווק וקידום ליגות הנשים הבכירות לצורך שינוי עמדות הציבור ביחס לספורט ילדות נערות ונשים כספק יחיד. המועצה לקידום ספורט נשים בישראל המליצה, בישיבתה מיום 14.09.16 למשרד התרבות והספורט להקצות סכום של 1.5 מיליון מתקציב המיועד לשינוי עמדות, לטובת ענפי הכדור בליגות הנשים, לצורך פעילות תוכן בתחום שינוי עמדות ומיתוג הליגו

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הליגה המקצוענית לנשים בכדורסל בע"מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and הליגה המקצוענית לנשים בכדורסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up