Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589560
מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.2K to צ'צ'יק אירינה for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪51.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צ'צ'יק אירינה 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪938K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צ'צ'יק אירינה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551603משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪577K15 Feb 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605492משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K15 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549683משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.7K25 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צ'צ'יק אירינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back