↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566208

הרחבת התקשרות עם יועץ תשתיות ואחזקה במוסדות רפואה של מערכת הבריאות דניאל בר און שנבחר במכרז 1/11 בשנת 2011 אושר רק חלק 1

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪140K to בר און יועצים for Construction & Public Works in May 2015 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 May 2015
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

בר און יועצים
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם יועץ תשתיות ואחזקה במוסדות רפואה של מערכת הבריאות דניאל בר און שנבחר במכרז 1/11 בשנת 2011 אושר רק חלק 1 של ההחלטה שבסמכות וועדת המכרזים. חלק 2 יובא לדיון בפני וועדת הפטור המשרדית עם אישור תקציב המדינה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בר און יועצים

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and בר און יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up