Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560376
ניהול סטטוטורי במגזר הערבי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪397K to שלומית מור for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2014
Award date
₪397K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלומית מור 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
ניהול סטטוטורי במגזר הערבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלומית מור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602145משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪582K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪480K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪359K01 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלומית מור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back