Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556995
צילום דיוקן של נשיא בית המשפט העליון אשר גרוניס עי צלם הדיוקנאות יחיאל ינאי, אשר צילם בעבר את נשיאת בית המשפט העליון דור
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪5.9K to יחיאל ינאי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2014 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Aug 2014
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יחיאל ינאי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.9K Total won
Contract description
צילום דיוקן של נשיא בית המשפט העליון אשר גרוניס עי צלם הדיוקנאות יחיאל ינאי, אשר צילם בעבר את נשיאת בית המשפט העליון דורית בייניש.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and יחיאל ינאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back