Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550089
רכישת ציוד מחשוב
משרד האוצר - נציגות האוצר בניו יורק awarded ₪100K to Newegg for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 8 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - נציגות האוצר בניו יורק 8 Awards
₪19.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Newegg 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won
Contract description
רכישת ציוד מחשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - נציגות האוצר בניו יורק
8 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550087DCI, CISL, DCI-UK₪153M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541648DCI₪3.4M01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540389Vintage₪120K01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Newegg
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - נציגות האוצר בניו יורק and Newegg — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back