Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548661
קורס בודקים ביטחוני במלון הולידי אין באשקלון
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded ₪74.5K to .v.b 2 harlington for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2013 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2013
Award date
₪74.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ 835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
.v.b 2 harlington 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪196K Total won
Contract description
קורס בודקים ביטחוני במלון הולידי אין באשקלון
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ
835 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073מלם מערכות בע"מ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293מלם מערכות בע"מ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · .v.b 2 harlington
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554284משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪122K08 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547484משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמNot disclosed15 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553521משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמNot disclosed08 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and .v.b 2 harlington — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back