↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547431

מימוש אופציות קיימות (שכט) עם מתכנן מיזוג אויר י. עירוני, בפרויקטים מחלקת ילדים ומבנה כירורגי ממוגן במרכז הרפואי ברזילי

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪1.9M to י. עירוני מהנדסים יועצים 1989 בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2008 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2008
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
31 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won

Contract description

מימוש אופציות קיימות (שכט) עם מתכנן מיזוג אויר י. עירוני, בפרויקטים מחלקת ילדים ומבנה כירורגי ממוגן במרכז הרפואי ברזילי (אישור איחוד מתכנן מיזוג אויר בפרויקטים) והארכת ההתקשרות עד ליום 1.3.16

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · י. עירוני מהנדסים יועצים 1989 בע"מ

31 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and י. עירוני מהנדסים יועצים 1989 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up