↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543067

רוזנבאום עמיר מונטה אישור משך התקשרות בפרוייקט: שיפור דרכי גישה,שבילים,כבישים והנגשתם במ.לבריאות הנפש באר-יעקב/נס-ציונה

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪246K to רעמ - הנדסת כבישים ותנועה for Construction & Public Works in June 2013 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

19 Jun 2013
Award date
₪246K
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
49 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.5M Total won

Contract description

רוזנבאום עמיר מונטה אישור משך התקשרות בפרוייקט: שיפור דרכי גישה,שבילים,כבישים והנגשתם במ.לבריאות הנפש באר-יעקב/נס-ציונה - עד ליום 31.12.2014 ללא עלות נוספת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רעמ - הנדסת כבישים ותנועה

49 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and רעמ - הנדסת כבישים ותנועה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up