↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525472

עדכון להחלטת ועדת המכרזים מספר 266/2011 מיום 26 בספטמבר 2011 בעניין שכירת דיור חלופי עבור משרד הקליטה, שרות התעסוקה ורשו

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪18.1M to אליתמר החברה הישראלית לנדלן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2012 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2012
Award date
₪18.1M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪18.1M Total won

Contract description

עדכון להחלטת ועדת המכרזים מספר 266/2011 מיום 26 בספטמבר 2011 בעניין שכירת דיור חלופי עבור משרד הקליטה, שרות התעסוקה ורשות האוכלוסין באשקלון לתשומת לב הוועדה הנושא אושר על ידי ועדת המכרזים בכפוף לצירופו של מסמך חתום על-ידי בעליו המקוריים של הנכס, חברת ש.פ.י.א החברה הישראלית לנדלן על ביטול ייפוי הכוח שניתן מצידה לחברה אליתמר ניהול. מסמך זה צורף לבקשה כנדרש!

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and אליתמר החברה הישראלית לנדלן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up