↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524280

מתן פטור להאריך השכירות עבור משרד התחבורה והחקלאות בנמל אילת לתשומת לב הוועדה לא היה חוזה ביננו לאור הרפורמה בנמלים רק ל

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪346K to חברת נמלי ישראל - פיתוח ונכסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2011 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

10 Aug 2011
Award date
₪346K
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
26 Awards
3 Buyers
₪172M Total won

Contract description

מתן פטור להאריך השכירות עבור משרד התחבורה והחקלאות בנמל אילת לתשומת לב הוועדה לא היה חוזה ביננו לאור הרפורמה בנמלים רק לאחרונה לאחר מומ ארוך הגיעו שני הצדדים לסיכום. מאז 1/1/2006 שולמו לנמל על ידי הארכות תשלום. מכל מקום לצורך החוזה יש לאשר תקופה החל מ-1/1/2006

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת נמלי ישראל - פיתוח ונכסים בע"מ

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and חברת נמלי ישראל - פיתוח ונכסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up