Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613734
מצ"ב חוו"ד מקצועית
הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מצעד החיים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 32 awards this buyer has made.
28 Jan 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה 32 Awards
₪166M Avg award
Winning supplier
מצעד החיים (ע"ר) 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חוו"ד מקצועית
Premium
Related awards · הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה
32 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מצעד החיים (ע"ר)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609870הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪150K23 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613581הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואהNot disclosed28 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה and מצעד החיים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back