Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611134
פירוט בפרוטוקול
מינהל הבינוי הממשלתי awarded ₪9.4M to שפיר פרויקט קריית הממשלה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2025 — one of 9 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2025
Award date
₪9.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
מינהל הבינוי הממשלתי 9 Awards
₪5.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפיר פרויקט קריית הממשלה בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪30.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · מינהל הבינוי הממשלתי
9 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616658שפיר פרויקט קריית הממשלה בע"מ₪20.9M14 Apr 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619229קמפוס אלקטרום בע"מ₪13.0M07 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613720זרחי אדריכלים בע"מ₪2.0M28 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שפיר פרויקט קריית הממשלה בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616658מינהל הבינוי הממשלתי₪20.9M14 Apr 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for מינהל הבינוי הממשלתי and שפיר פרויקט קריית הממשלה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back