Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605304
נבחר מתוך מאגר המתכננים כמתכנן בעל הנסיון שנמצא מתאים ביותר.
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪40.6K to גרין אנד רד ואיט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2025 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2025
Award date
₪40.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה 1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרין אנד רד ואיט בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪40.6K Total won
Contract description
נבחר מתוך מאגר המתכננים כמתכנן בעל הנסיון שנמצא מתאים ביותר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה
1,023 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585327שיתופית חברה לבניה בעמ₪90.4M31 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541673אורתם סהר הנדסה בעמ₪89.8M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596753קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪60.0M31 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and גרין אנד רד ואיט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back