Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591605
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪1.5M to ציבלין תקשורת צעירים (פרסום ושיווק for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Sep 2024
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ציבלין תקשורת צעירים (פרסום ושיווק 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ציבלין תקשורת צעירים (פרסום ושיווק
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616212המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.4M16 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603298משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.5M12 May 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579894משרד הרווחה₪165K14 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and ציבלין תקשורת צעירים (פרסום ושיווק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back