Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586539
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ) for Education in April 2024 — one of 45 awards this buyer has made.
17 Apr 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים 45 Awards
₪14.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ) 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪341M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים
45 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611608קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ)₪256M01 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591983הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪16.1M29 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586785המרכז הרב תחומי ליזמות ומצוינות לבנ₪11.9M01 Nov 2016 Education
Premium
Other wins · קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611608המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪256M01 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550485משרד החוץ₪50.0M15 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548013משרד החוץ₪25.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים and קלע שלמה בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back