Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567872
מגרש 175 בהרחבת מושב מבקיעים
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.8M to INTEMATI0NAL-CIVIL-AVIATION ORGANIAL for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Mar 2023
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
INTEMATI0NAL-CIVIL-AVIATION ORGANIAL 6,025 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.4B Total won
Contract description
מגרש 175 בהרחבת מושב מבקיעים
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · INTEMATI0NAL-CIVIL-AVIATION ORGANIAL
6,025 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565041רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪288M31 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557818רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪188M08 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547410רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪181M20 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and INTEMATI0NAL-CIVIL-AVIATION ORGANIAL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back