Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564282
פירוט בפרוטוקול
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪5.9M to י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Jan 2023
Award date
₪5.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪25.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584065רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪8.0M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571302רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪6.4M15 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567075רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪5.0M01 Apr 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and י.ע.ז. - חברה לבניה ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back