Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553577
מבנים ומוסדות ציבור לחינוך חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, ביס חינוך חובה שטח העסקה 16490.0 מר בישוב כוכב יעקב.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪21 to ESPOON OY for Construction & Public Works in June 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jun 2022
Award date
₪21
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ESPOON OY 57 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.8M Total won
Contract description
מבנים ומוסדות ציבור לחינוך חכירה ללא הסכם פיתוח, ביס חינוך חובה שטח העסקה 16490.0 מר בישוב כוכב יעקב.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ESPOON OY
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553193משרד החוץ₪3.7M01 May 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553535רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪3.0M13 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553533רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.7M13 Jun 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ESPOON OY — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back