Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550981
התקשרות עם פרופ' רון שחם למתן ייעוץ בהליכים משפטיים בעין קיניא
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪9.4K to שחם רון שמחה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2022
Award date
₪9.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שחם רון שמחה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.7K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם פרופ' רון שחם למתן ייעוץ בהליכים משפטיים בעין קיניא
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחם רון שמחה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549660רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪9.4K01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and שחם רון שמחה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back