Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549737
הארכת התקשרות עם יוסי הס להמשך מתן ייעוץ בתחומי מיפוי ומדידות ורישום פרצלציות .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪148K to הס יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Feb 2022
Award date
₪148K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הס יוסף 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪548K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יוסי הס להמשך מתן ייעוץ בתחומי מיפוי ומדידות ורישום פרצלציות .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הס יוסף
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530800רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪400K16 Feb 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and הס יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back