Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539837
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בלקיה (ב') .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪142K to זייד גאומפ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Aug 2021
Award date
₪142K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זייד גאומפ בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪752K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצ"ר בלקיה (ב') .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זייד גאומפ בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626094רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪200K05 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619963רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪124K11 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602379רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪94.5K13 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and זייד גאומפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back