↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532734

הארכת התקשרות עם הזוכים במכרז 301/2014 למתן שירותי סקר לבחינת עתודות קרקע עד ל28.2.2022 או עד פרסום זוכים במכרז החדש, המ

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪3.8M to כמפורט בפרוטוקול for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2021
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
36 Awards
8 Buyers
₪144M Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות עם הזוכים במכרז 301/2014 למתן שירותי סקר לבחינת עתודות קרקע עד ל28.2.2022 או עד פרסום זוכים במכרז החדש, המוקדם מביניהם .

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כמפורט בפרוטוקול

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and כמפורט בפרוטוקול — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up