Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532063
התקשרות עם חברת מדידות לביצוע מדידת נפחים במחצבת עירון .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪61.4K to טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Mar 2021
Award date
₪61.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ 30 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מדידות לביצוע מדידת נפחים במחצבת עירון .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595778משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪712K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635653משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪704K25 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585515משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪393K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back