Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530519
התקשרות עם מודדים בבאר שבע לצורך פרצלציה .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪79.3K to איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2021 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Feb 2021
Award date
₪79.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪671K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים בבאר שבע לצורך פרצלציה .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615482רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪200K07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601226רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪93.3K12 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613019רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪72.7K10 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and איפלסון מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back